?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Hey guys!  :)  It's been kind of quiet around here lately what with both Supernatural and Heroes on hiatus.  Two sketches i did.  One's fluffy and one's kind of NSFW.  No... sensitive body parts but like... it's a little kinky.  I was thinking about the merits of Demon!Sam and Future!Peter today.  Let's just say that in my brain there was a lot of leather.  And biting.  And yeah... >:)  I ended up settling for a chain...


I'll say what i said in my own LJ... pretty much cut 'n' paste.  xD  I'm calling it "Devil on My Shoulder."  I kind of can't wait to color it... so i can color in those dirty scratch marks across Future!Peter's torso.  Yeah... i got to the chain and the collar and decided i didn't give a crap about whether or not Sammy was proportioned because it was hot.  omg i kind of want to hit this... ain't gonna lie...


Look... Peter brought studious ol' Sammy a beverage.  xD

Profile

tug-o-war
peter_and_sam
The Peter Petrelli/Sam Winchester Crossover Zone

Latest Month

January 2009
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by chasethestars